Уч.год |
Ученик |
Класс |
Олимпиада |
Учитель |
2012-2013 |
Добряков Илья |
9л |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2012-2013 |
Чугунова Любовь |
9а |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
|
2012-2013 |
Левдик Евгений |
6л |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2012-2013 |
Разоренов Федор |
6л |
Районная олимпиадаl |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2012-2013 |
Захарченко Федор |
9л |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2012-2013 |
Быкова Анжелика |
7а |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2012-2013 |
Иванов Даниил |
7л |
Районная олимпиада |
Вересов Сергей Олегович |
2012-2013 |
Ларичкин Дмитрий |
7л |
Районная олимпиада |
Вересов Сергей Олегович |
2011-2012 |
Непоклонов Иван |
6л |
Городская олимпиада |
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович |
2011-2012 |
Михалев Григорий |
6л |
Городская олимпиада |
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович |
2011-2012 |
Алешков Кирилл
|
7л |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2011-2012 |
Ларин Егор
|
7л |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2011-2012 |
Самойлов Даниил
|
7л |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2011-2012 |
Бондарь Алексей
|
10л |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2011-2012 |
Чугунова Любовь
|
8л |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2011-2012 |
Михалев Григорий
|
6л |
Районная олимпиада |
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович
|
2011-2012 |
Кириллов Арсений
|
6л |
Районная олимпиада |
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович |
2011-2012 |
Чугунов Илья
|
6л |
Районная олимпиада |
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович |
2011-2012 |
Непоклонов Иван
|
6л |
Районная олимпиада |
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович |
2011-2012 |
Лисоветин Никита
|
6л |
Районная олимпиада |
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович |
2011-2012 |
Бондарь Алексей
|
10л |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2011-2012 |
Журавлева Александра
|
10л |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2010-2011 |
Клюев Антон
|
7л |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2010-2011 |
Чугунова Любовь
|
7а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2010-2011 |
Макарова Елизавета
|
8л |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2009-2010 |
Раш Багир
|
8л |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2007-2008 |
Аверьянова Анастасия |
9э |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна
|
2007-2008 |
Куликов Владислав |
9а |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2007-2008 |
Моравецкий Аркадий |
10а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2007-2008 |
Черненко Александр |
10а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2007-2008 |
Швин Александр |
10а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2007-2008 |
Шаповалов Андрей
|
10а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2006-2007 |
Львов Сергей |
11а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2006-2007 |
Храмушин Егор |
11а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2006-2007 |
Рябков Александр |
11а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2006-2007 |
Гришан Татьяна
|
9а |
Интернет-олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2005-2006 |
Гришин Кирилл |
11а |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
|
2005-2006 |
Куликов Владислав |
7а |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2005-2006 |
Куликов Владислав |
7а |
Городская олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2004-2005 |
Горбунов Андрей |
9э |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2004-2005 |
Горбунов Андрей |
9э |
Городская олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2004-2005 |
Гришин Кирилл |
10а |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2004-2005 |
Гришин Кирилл |
10а |
Городская олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2004-2005 |
Ильина Светлана |
10а |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2004-2005 |
Львов Сергей |
9э |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2004-2005 |
Мищенко Дарья |
10г |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2004-2005 |
Романцова Ольга |
10а |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2003-2004 |
Горбунов Андрей |
8э |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2003-2004 |
Горбунов Андрей |
8э |
Городская олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2003-2004 |
Куликова Маргарита |
7э |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2003-2004 |
Куликова Маргарита |
7э |
Городская олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2003-2004 |
Мищенко Дарья |
9г |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2003-2004 |
Романцова Ольга |
9г |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2002-2003 |
Горбунов Андрей |
7э |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2002-2003 |
Горбунов Андрей |
7э |
Городская олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2002-2003 |
Пестременко Максим |
7э |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2002-2003 |
Пестременко Максим |
7э |
Городская олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2002-2003 |
Поникаровская Настя |
7э |
Районная олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2002-2003 |
Поникаровская Настя |
7э |
Городская олимпиада |
Кистанова Ольга Павловна |
2000-2001 |
Большаков Алексей |
9б |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2000-2001 |
Большаков Алексей |
9б |
Городская олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2000-2001 |
Соколов Максим |
9б |
Районная олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |
2000-2001 |
Соколов Максим |
9б |
Городская олимпиада |
Богданова Ирина Викторовна |